Torhüter

Nr.SpielerSHNat.GrößeGewichtGeb.GSO
35Gerald Kuhn cm Kg520
31Leon Hungerecker cm Kg521

Spieler

Nr.Pos.SpielerSHNat.GrößeGewichtGeb.GTAP+/-FOWFOLFOW%STRS
16FBen Duffy cm Kg50184058+1441346447.094101
86FCorey Trivino cm Kg52153954+2360144257.6220123
24RWAlexander Karachun cm Kg51271845+25343450.0040185
12LWJustin Kirsch cm Kg50182745+131233.3310182
17FAustin Carroll cm Kg46171936+8030.00105132
21LWRyon Moser cm Kg4292433+113537.501266
15DDenis Shevyrin cm Kg51102232+2011568.756898
61RWRichard Mueller cm Kg37131730+122166.678117
53DSpencer Humphries cm Kg48131629+2200nan52138
94RWNoureddine Bettahar cm Kg4932023+11111837.931448
8FNathan Burns cm Kg4271522+736436549.934056
18LWLois Spitzner cm Kg5211819+110319135.032087
47DDerek Dinger cm Kg4221618+1300nan1687
79DMario Scalzo cm Kg2841317+400nan2447
13LWMichael Christ cm Kg489615+37710442.544469
70DStephan Tramm cm Kg514913+1600nan2856
25DNick Walters cm Kg39279+1100nan2834
78DAlexander Heinrich cm Kg30178+300nan1435
7FPatrick Klöpper cm Kg19527+12250.001023
22DMarco Müller cm Kg48156+8020.004235
27CEric Valentin cm Kg24235-4363153.73418
10DMaximilian Adam cm Kg12033-591145.00424
11RWValentin Busch cm Kg3000-100nan00
29DCurtis Gedig cm Kg2000+100nan25
90FJan Nijenhuis cm Kg1000-100nan00

LEGENDE

  • Nr. (Nummer)
  • Nat (Nation)
  • SO (Shoutout)
  • T (Tore)
  • P (Punkte)
  • S (Schüsse)
  • P (Punkte)
  • POS(Position)
  • FOW (FaceOff WIN)
  • Geb. (Geburtsdatum)
  • L (Niederlagen)
  • A (Assists)
  • Str. (Strafen)
  • SH (Schusshand)
  • FOW% (FaceOff WIN %)
  • G (Spiele)
  • GP (gespielte Spiele)
  • T (Ties)
  • SVS% (Gehaltene Schüsse Schnitt)