TABELLE 2018-2019

TeamSPTGTDIFF
1Ravensburg Towerstars1505537+18
2Löwen Frankfurt1505748+9
3EC Kassel Huskies30118+3
4ESV Kaufbeuren1203736+1
5Bietigheim Steelers702827+1
6Heilbronner Falken301516-1
7Lausitzer Füchse702226-4
8Eispiraten Crimmitschau802229-7
9EC Bad Nauheim40716-9
10Dresdner Eislöwen1405263-11